Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 3,10 ct
Weißgold 585, Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: M-O Clarity Grade: vs1-vs2 Fluorescence: None 9,6 g, RW 58øg9
Esperta: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
29.06.2022 - 13:14
EUR 12.160,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 9.500,-
Esperta: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Diamonds Only |
Data: | 29.06.2022 - 13:14 |