Loser Altschliffbrillant 1,01 ct
Shape: Old cut diamond Color Grade: I-J Clarity Grade: p1-p2 Fluorescence: None Plastikboxøx
Esperta: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
29.06.2022 - 14:05
EUR 1.184,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
Esperta: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Diamonds Only |
Data: | 29.06.2022 - 14:05 |