Flemish School, 17th Century
The Temptation of Saint Anthony,
oil on canvas, 46.5 x 36 cm, framed
Esperto: Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
old.masters@dorotheum.com
29.06.2022 - 15:19
- Stima:
EUR 2.500,- a EUR 3.500,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 2.500,-
Flemish School, 17th Century
Dr. Alexander Strasoldo
old.masters@dorotheum.com
Asta: | Dipinti antichi |
Data: | 29.06.2022 - 15:19 |
Esposizione: | 24.06. - 29.06.2022 |
Lotti da altre aste
- Barockes Messkännchen,
- Konvolut Weltraum Science Fiction-Spielzeug,
- Großer beleuchtbarer Spiegel
- Großer Birnkrug, datiert 1793, Stampfen Ende 19. Jh.,