Katharina Höglinger, Two Melons and a Lemon Face
Öl auf Karton, 27 x 36 cm, gerahmt
01.07.2022 - 16:04
EUR 700,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00
Asta: | Benefit art auction in aid of Hilfswerk International - Help For Children In Ukraine |
Data: | 01.07.2022 - 16:04 |