Mira Schlatter, two vases
ceramic, beige and brownish body, with polychrome glazes; each monogrammed on the underside; height: 9.3 cm and 12.5 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
06.09.2022 - 14:10
- Prezzo di partenza:
Mira Schlatter, two vases
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Dalla Collezione Schedlmayer II |
Data: | 06.09.2022 - 14:10 |
Esposizione: | 30.08. - 06.09.2022 |