Herbert Brandl *
(born in Graz in 1959)
Untitled, monogrammed, dated HB85 on the reverse, oil, chrome spray on canvas, 80 x 66 cm, framed
Provenance:
Galleria Emilio Mazzoli, Modena
Private Collection, Italy
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
01.12.2022 - 17:28
EUR 20.480,-
- Stima:
EUR 12.000,- a EUR 18.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 10.000,-
Herbert Brandl *
(born in Graz in 1959)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Italy
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte contemporanea II |
Data: | 01.12.2022 - 17:28 |
Esposizione: | 22.11. - 01.12.2022 |