Salomé (Wolfgang Ludwig Cihlarz) *
(born in Karlsruhe in 1954)
Michelangelo, 1989, titled, signed, dated Salomé 89, gouache, watercolor, pencil, color crayon on paper, 100 x 70 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private collection, Germany
Esperta: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
01.12.2022 - 19:06
- Stima:
EUR 7.000,- a EUR 9.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 7.000,-
(born in Karlsruhe in 1954)
Provenance:
Private collection, Germany
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Asta: | Arte contemporanea II |
Data: | 01.12.2022 - 19:06 |
Esposizione: | 22.11. - 01.12.2022 |