Hanns Thurn (1889-1963),
"Japanerin im Schatten einer Papierlaterne sitzend", signiert: H. Thurn, datiert: 1960, Öl/Kunstoffplatte, gerahmt,Hanns Thurn (1889-1963) "Japanese wommen sitting near a paper lantern", signed: H. Thurn, dated 1960, oil on synthetic plate, framed, 47,5 x 74 cm, (CT)
16.02.2023 - 15:48
- Prezzo di partenza:
Hanns Thurn (1889-1963),
Asta: | Arte Asiatica |
Data: | 16.02.2023 - 15:48 |