Herbert Danler *
(Fulpmes, Tyrol 1928-2011 Telfes im Stubaital)
"Hof", monogrammed HD, oil on panel, 30 x 40 cm, framed
A certificate issued by Stefanie Moser-Maier is available.
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
22.03.2023 - 17:35
EUR 9.750,-
- Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 6.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 4.000,-
Herbert Danler *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte austriaca contemporanea e moderna |
Data: | 22.03.2023 - 17:35 |
Esposizione: | 14.03. - 22.03.2023 |