Victor Heinrich Seifert, a small bronze bust: “La Rose”, Germany, c. 1930
brown patinated bronze; bust mounted on a rectangular stone base; base very slightly chipped; total height: 11.2 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
05.04.2023 - 16:22
- Prezzo di partenza:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 05.04.2023 - 16:22 |
Esposizione: | 30.03. - 05.04.2023 |