Yang Borun (1837-1911) in der Art von,
Hängerolle "Tempel unter Pienien mit Gebirge im Hintergrund", Signatur (?): Yang Borun, Künstlersiegel (?): Yang Borun, datiert: Herbst 1867, minimal fleckig, knitterfaltig und berieben, Yang Borun (1837-1911) in the manner of, Hanging Scroll "Temple underneath pine trees with mountains in the background", signed (?): Yang Borun, artist's seal (?): Yang Borun, dated: autumn 1867, very few stains and creases, a little rubbed, 152 x 77 cm, (CT)
05.04.2023 - 13:28
- Prezzo di partenza:
Asta: | Arte Asiatica |
Data: | 05.04.2023 - 13:28 |
Esposizione: | 30.03. - 05.04.2023 |