Tom Strobl, Konterfrei #11, 2009
Öl auf Leinwand, 50 x 50 cm, signiert, © Tom Strobl
30.04.2023 - 23:17
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 660,-
lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00
Asta: | Artists for Children Charity-Kunstauktion - In aid of the earthquake victims Turkey & Syria |
Data: | 30.04.2023 - 23:17 |