Eva Hradil, blue red golden and skin, 2019
Eitempera, Halbkreidegrund auf Leinwand, 60 x 50 cm exkl. Rahmen, gerahmt, signiert, © Bildrecht, Wien 2023
www.eva.hradil.info
30.04.2023 - 23:45
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 900,-
www.eva.hradil.info
lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00
Asta: | Artists for Children Charity-Kunstauktion - In aid of the earthquake victims Turkey & Syria |
Data: | 30.04.2023 - 23:45 |