A golfer, Werkstätte Hagenauer, Vienna
patinated brass; partly scuffed; figurine standing on a rounded triangle; marked on the underside WHW in a circle, Hagenauer Wien, Handmade and Made in Austria; height 16.5 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
07.06.2023 - 16:25
- Stima:
EUR 500,- a EUR 800,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 07.06.2023 - 16:25 |
Esposizione: | 01.06. - 07.06.2023 |