Max Weiler *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Hall, Tyrol 1910-2001 Vienna)
"Adventblume", 1991, colour lithograph on wove paper, signed and dated Weiler 91 as well as titled, no. 192 from the edition of 300 numbered impressions, image size 48.3 x 62 cm, Weiler online catalogue raisonné 341, framed, with inscription, (EW)
Esperta: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
13.06.2023 - 15:23
- Prezzo realizzato: **
-
EUR 2.340,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
-
EUR 1.000,-
Max Weiler *
(Hall, Tyrol 1910-2001 Vienna)
"Adventblume", 1991, colour lithograph on wove paper, signed and dated Weiler 91 as well as titled, no. 192 from the edition of 300 numbered impressions, image size 48.3 x 62 cm, Weiler online catalogue raisonné 341, framed, with inscription, (EW)
Esperta: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
Hotline dell'acquirente
lun-ven: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Asta: | Grafica moderna e contemporanea |
Tipo d'asta: | Asta online |
Data: | 13.06.2023 - 15:23 |
Luogo dell'asta: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Esposizione: | 06.06. - 13.06.2023 |
** Prezzo d’acquisto comprensivo dei diritti d’asta acquirente e IVA
Non è più possibile effettuare un ordine di acquisto su Internet. L'asta è in preparazione o è già stata eseguita.