Altschliffbrillantsolitär 2,06 I-J/vs2 ct
Weißgold 585, Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: I-J Clarity Grade vs2 Fluorescence: Faint RW 52, 2,8 gøg3
Esperto: Michael Kittenberger
Michael Kittenberger
01/515 60-276
pfand@dorotheum.at
28.06.2023 - 13:42
EUR 8.450,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 6.500,-
Esperto: Michael Kittenberger
Michael Kittenberger
01/515 60-276
pfand@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Diamonds Only |
Data: | 28.06.2023 - 13:42 |