A female dancer, Werkstätte Hagenauer, Vienna
brass, black patinated; without bast skirt; the underside of the round base marked WHW in a circle, Hagenauer Wien, Made in Austria and Handmade; slightly scuffed, signs of age; height 15.4 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
08.08.2023 - 14:26
- Prezzo di partenza:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 08.08.2023 - 14:26 |
Esposizione: | 29.07. - 08.08.2023 |