Three bronze bas-reliefs: Johann Strauss, Robert Schuhmann and Ludwig van Beethoven, c. 1920
brown patinated bronze; unmarked; measurements: between 5.6 and 6.4 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
08.08.2023 - 16:09
- Prezzo di partenza:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 08.08.2023 - 16:09 |
Esposizione: | 29.07. - 08.08.2023 |