Max Spielmann (Innsbruck 1906-1984), an enamel relief: crucifix
metal, patinated; coloured depiction in enamelled cells; the underside marked MS; signs of age; size: height 26.7 cm, width 18.6 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
13.09.2023 - 17:04
EUR 320,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 13.09.2023 - 17:04 |
Esposizione: | 06.09. - 13.09.2023 |