Wilhelm Wauer *
(Oberwiesenthal 1866 – 1962 West-Berlin)
Composition with Semicircles, monogrammed W. W., ink on cardboard, 27.5 x 21.8 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, North Rhine-Westphalia
Esperta: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
20.09.2023 - 13:51
EUR 2.470,-
- Stima:
EUR 2.000,- a EUR 2.500,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 1.800,-
Wilhelm Wauer *
Provenance:
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 20.09.2023 - 13:51 |
Esposizione: | 14.09. - 20.09.2023 |