Ferdinand Melichar, "TRÄUMENDE BÄUME", 2023
Öl auf Leinwand, 30 x 24 cm, signiert, © Ferdinand Melichar
www.ferdinandmelichar.com
26.11.2023 - 15:05
EUR 1.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 1.000,-
www.ferdinandmelichar.com
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 351 |
Asta: | Artists for Children Charity Art Auction - "Artists for children in need" |
Data: | 26.11.2023 - 15:05 |