Bernard Ammerer, BUBBLE, 2021
Öl auf Leinwand, 50 x 60 cm, signiert, © Bernard Ammerer
www,bernardammerer.com
26.11.2023 - 15:13
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 1.900,-
Bernard Ammerer, BUBBLE, 2021
www,bernardammerer.com
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 351 |
Asta: | Artists for Children Charity Art Auction - "Artists for children in need" |
Data: | 26.11.2023 - 15:13 |