Zoran Antonio Mušič *
(Bukovica 1909–2005 Venice)
Paysage rocheux, 1980, signed and dated, gouache on paper, 22.5 x 30 cm, framed
Provenance:
Blomqvist Handel, Oslo (label on the reverse)
Private Collection, Sweden
Esperta: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
21.12.2023 - 15:02
EUR 3.900,-
- Stima:
EUR 2.500,- a EUR 3.500,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 2.500,-
Zoran Antonio Mušič *
(Bukovica 1909–2005 Venice)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Sweden
Esperta: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 21.12.2023 - 15:02 |
Esposizione: | 16.12. - 21.12.2023 |