Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 1,60 ct M-N/vsi-si
Weißgold 585, Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: M-N Clarity Grade: vsi-si Fluorescence: Faint 4,7 g, RW 59øg5
Esperta: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
29.02.2024 - 15:12
EUR 4.940,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 2.400,-
Esperta: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Gioielli scelti |
Data: | 29.02.2024 - 15:12 |
Esposizione: | 08.02. - 28.02.2024 |