Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 2 ct
Weißgold 585 Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: L-N Clarity Grade: vs2-s2 Fluorescence: Faint 3,1 g, RW 54øg3
Esperta: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
26.06.2024 - 13:28
EUR 3.900,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 3.000,-
Esperta: Alessandra Thornton
Alessandra Thornton
+43-1-515 60-204
juwelenauktion@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Diamonds only |
Data: | 26.06.2024 - 13:28 |