Lotto No. 145-054170/0002

Altschliffbrillant Solitär Ring ca. 2,20 ct, M-N/SI

Weißgold 585, 3,5 g, RW 58, Dorotheum Schätzungsgutachten von 2024 Shape & Cutting Style: Round Brilliant, Old Cut Color Grade: M-N Clarity Grade: SI Fluorescence: Mediumøg3

Esperto: Günter Eichberger, Mst. Günter Eichberger, Mst.
+43-1-515 60-368

watches@dorotheum.at

25.09.2024 - 14:37

Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 4.000,-

+43-1-515 60-368

watches@dorotheum.at

Asta: Diamonds Only
Tipo d'asta: Asta online
Data: 25.09.2024 - 14:37
Luogo dell'asta: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Esposizione: Online