1. Weltkrieg
hochovale tragbare punzierte AR Medaille 1916, Med. Jenö Körmendi Frimm. Av: Soldat vor Gebirgslandschaft. Rv: 1914 SZERBIA / VLAHOVIC, KULISTYE PASKOVATZ / VALJEVO KAMALJ GROB SLOVAC / MISARI / 1915 KARPATOK / PATAKUJFALU HATARHEGY BICOK / LUSZEZANY KOBILA VOLOSATE KIESVÖLGY / 1915 GALICZIA / DROHOBYCZ UGARSBERG MOLODYNCZE / ZURAWNO TURADI ROZWADOW / KAMIONKA - STRUMILOWA / 1915 OROSZORSZAG / WLADIMIR - WOLYNSKY SWINIUCHY / DOROGOSTAJ PODGORELCY DNYNI / SMORDWA MLYNOW / 1916 BUKOVINA / RARANCZE - TOPORUTZ. Hauser -; Wb. -; =33,96 g, 54 x 33 mm, Amtspunze Pest und Hersteller LF, in Silber sehr selten= III
Specialist: Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
+43-1-515 60-424
malte.rosenbaum@dorotheum.at
15.05.2024 - 10:00
EUR 260.-
EUR 150.-
1. Weltkrieg
Mag. Malte Rosenbaum
+43-1-515 60-424
malte.rosenbaum@dorotheum.at
stamps@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 323 |
Auction: | Coins and medals |
Auction type: | Saleroom auction with Live Bidding |
Date: | 15.05.2024 - 10:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.05. - 14.05.2024 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes