RDR- beschädigte Taler
(12 AR in Folie) u. a. Maria Theresia Taler 1756 Wien (Fassungs- und TRagespuren), Madonnentaler 1768 K (Hsp., starke Tragespuren), 1775 K (gest. Loch), Josef II. Madonnentaler 1783 B (Fassungs- und Tragespuren), Franz I. Scudo 1826 V (Hsp.), Franz Josef I. Doppelgulden Silberhochzeit (geh.), Salzburg Taler 1624 (Fassungsund Tragespuren) IV-/III
Specialist: Dr. Norbert Helmwein
Dr. Norbert Helmwein
+43-1-515 60-424
norbert.helmwein@dorotheum.at
16.05.2024 - 10:00
EUR 650.-
EUR 480.-
RDR- beschädigte Taler
Dr. Norbert Helmwein
+43-1-515 60-424
norbert.helmwein@dorotheum.at
stamps@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 323 |
Auction: | Coins and medals |
Auction type: | Saleroom auction with Live Bidding |
Date: | 16.05.2024 - 10:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.05. - 15.05.2024 |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes