Marc Chagall *
(Vitebsk 1889–1985 Saint Paul de Vence) Songe de Lamon et de Dryas (from: Daphnis et Cloé), 1960, signed Marc Chagall, polychrome lithograph on vellum, ex. 45/60, sheet size 54 x 37.8 cm, image size 42.2 x 32.1 cm, Mourlot 311, framed, (PS)
Provenance: Galerie Koch Lübeck (gallery label)
Expert: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
28.11.2013 - 18:00
- Dosažená cena: **
EUR 14.940,-
EUR 14.000,- do EUR 18.000,-
Marc Chagall *
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Aukce: | Moderní |
Datum: | 28.11.2013 - 18:00 |
Prohlídka: | 16.11. - 28.11.2013 |
Další objekty umělce
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 360,- -
Vyvolávací cena:
EUR 300,- -
Vyvolávací cena: