Egon Schiele
(Tulln 1890 - 1918 Vienna) The kiss, monogrammed S, pencil, gouache, coloured chalk, gold colour (in 2 different tones) on paper, 26.8 x 21 cm, framed
29.11.2000 - 00:00
EUR 85.753,-
- Stima:
EUR 51.000,- a EUR 65.000,-
Egon Schiele
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 29.11.2000 - 00:00 |
Esposizione: | 22.11. - 29.11.2000 |