Josef Dobrowsky *
(Carlsbad 1889-1964 Tullnerbach)
In early spring, signed, dated J. Dobrowsky 1928, watercolour, gouache on paper, sight area 45.5 x 58.5 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Vienna; Dorotheum Vienna, 3 December 1997, lot 76; Private Ownership, Styria
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
27.06.2019 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 1.600,- a EUR 2.200,-
Josef Dobrowsky *
Provenance:
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 27.06.2019 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 19.06. - 27.06.2019 |
Altri oggetti dell'artista
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 600,- -
Prezzo di partenza: